Posiciones de Premier League 2012-2013
 EquipoPtsPjPgPePpGfGc
1Chelsea166510113
2Everton136411126
3Manchester Utd.126402149
4Manchester City126330128
5Tottenham116321118
6West Bromwich11632185
7West Ham United11632175
8Arsenal FC96231104
9Fulham96303139
10Newcastle United9623188
11Swansea City76213109
12Stoke City7614165
13Sunderland7514054
14Liverpool56123912
15Aston Villa56123610
16Wigan Athletic46114511
17Southampton361051018
18Norwich City36033413
19Reading25023611
20QPR26024413
© Todos los derechos reservados
DataFactory