Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Willem II | 1 | 1 | NAC Breda | {finalizado} | 10-08-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | PSV | {finalizado} | 11-08-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Roda JC | 1 | 1 | FC Zwolle | {finalizado} | 11-08-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | VVV Venlo | {finalizado} | 11-08-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Utrecht | 0 | 1 | Feyenoord | {finalizado} | 12-08-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Twente | 4 | 1 | Groningen | {finalizado} | 12-08-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Vitesse | 2 | 2 | ADO Den Haag | {finalizado} | 12-08-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Heerenveen | 0 | 2 | NEC | {finalizado} | 12-08-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Ajax | 2 | 2 | AZ Alkmaar | {finalizado} | 12-08-2012 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
PSV | 5 | 0 | Roda JC | {finalizado} | 18-08-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||
NAC Breda | 0 | 1 | Twente | {finalizado} | 18-08-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
FC Zwolle | 0 | 1 | Vitesse | {finalizado} | 18-08-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
VVV Venlo | 1 | 3 | Utrecht | {finalizado} | 18-08-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Feyenoord | 1 | 1 | Heerenveen | {finalizado} | 18-08-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Groningen | 1 | 1 | Willem II | {finalizado} | 19-08-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | Heracles Almelo | {finalizado} | 19-08-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 2 | RKC Waalwijk | {finalizado} | 19-08-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
NEC | 1 | 6 | Ajax | {finalizado} | 19-08-2012 | 11:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | Roda JC | {finalizado} | 24-08-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||
Utrecht | 1 | 1 | FC Zwolle | {finalizado} | 25-08-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||
VVV Venlo | 2 | 4 | ADO Den Haag | {finalizado} | 25-08-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Ajax | 5 | 0 | NAC Breda | {finalizado} | 25-08-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||
AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 0 | Heerenveen | {finalizado} | 26-08-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 2 | Feyenoord | {finalizado} | 26-08-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Willem II | 0 | 2 | Vitesse | {finalizado} | 26-08-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
NEC | 1 | 3 | Twente | {finalizado} | 26-08-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Groningen | 1 | 3 | PSV | {finalizado} | 26-08-2012 | 11:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
ADO Den Haag | 0 | 1 | Groningen | {finalizado} | 31-08-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||
Roda JC | 3 | 0 | Willem II | {finalizado} | 01-09-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||
FC Zwolle | 0 | 4 | NEC | {finalizado} | 01-09-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | Heracles Almelo | {finalizado} | 01-09-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | Utrecht | {finalizado} | 01-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | Feyenoord | {finalizado} | 02-09-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Twente | 1 | 0 | VVV Venlo | {finalizado} | 02-09-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
PSV | 5 | 1 | AZ Alkmaar | {finalizado} | 02-09-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Heerenveen | 2 | 2 | Ajax | {finalizado} | 02-09-2012 | 11:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Ajax | 2 | 0 | RKC Waalwijk | {finalizado} | 15-09-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Willem II | 2 | 6 | Twente | {finalizado} | 15-09-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Heerenveen | 1 | 3 | ADO Den Haag | {finalizado} | 15-09-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
VVV Venlo | 2 | 2 | NEC | {finalizado} | 15-09-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | FC Zwolle | {finalizado} | 15-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | NAC Breda | {finalizado} | 16-09-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 0 | Roda JC | {finalizado} | 16-09-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Utrecht | 1 | 0 | PSV | {finalizado} | 16-09-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Groningen | 0 | 3 | Vitesse | {finalizado} | 16-09-2012 | 11:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Roda JC | 0 | 1 | Utrecht | {finalizado} | 21-09-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||
FC Zwolle | 1 | 2 | Groningen | {finalizado} | 22-09-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | VVV Venlo | {finalizado} | 22-09-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | Heracles Almelo | {finalizado} | 22-09-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
NEC | 0 | 0 | Willem II | {finalizado} | 22-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | Ajax | {finalizado} | 23-09-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Twente | 1 | 0 | Heerenveen | {finalizado} | 23-09-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | AZ Alkmaar | {finalizado} | 23-09-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
PSV | 3 | 0 | Feyenoord | {finalizado} | 23-09-2012 | 11:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | NAC Breda | {finalizado} | 29-09-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Feyenoord | 5 | 1 | NEC | {finalizado} | 29-09-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Utrecht | 1 | 2 | Vitesse | {finalizado} | 29-09-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 3 | ADO Den Haag | {finalizado} | 29-09-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||
Ajax | 1 | 0 | Twente | {finalizado} | 29-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 3 | RKC Waalwijk | {finalizado} | 30-09-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Willem II | 0 | 1 | FC Zwolle | {finalizado} | 30-09-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
Groningen | 3 | 2 | Roda JC | {finalizado} | 30-09-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||
VVV Venlo | 0 | 6 | PSV | {finalizado} | 30-09-2012 | 11:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
NEC | ADO Den Haag | Sexta | 05-10-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
Willem II | RKC Waalwijk | Sábado | 06-10-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | Heracles Almelo | Sábado | 06-10-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | Heerenveen | Sábado | 06-10-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | VVV Venlo | Sábado | 06-10-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Ajax | Utrecht | Domingo | 07-10-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | NAC Breda | Domingo | 07-10-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Groningen | Feyenoord | Domingo | 07-10-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | AZ Alkmaar | Domingo | 07-10-2012 | 11:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Heracles Almelo | Ajax | Sábado | 20-10-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | Twente | Sábado | 20-10-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | Vitesse | Sábado | 20-10-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | Willem II | Sábado | 20-10-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | NEC | Sábado | 20-10-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | Utrecht | Domingo | 21-10-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heerenveen | Groningen | Domingo | 21-10-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
VVV Venlo | Feyenoord | Domingo | 21-10-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | FC Zwolle | Domingo | 21-10-2012 | 11:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Utrecht | Groningen | Sexta | 26-10-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | Willem II | Sábado | 27-10-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | Roda JC | Sábado | 27-10-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
VVV Venlo | NAC Breda | Sábado | 27-10-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | Ajax | Domingo | 28-10-2012 | 08:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | PSV | Domingo | 28-10-2012 | 10:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heracles Almelo | Heerenveen | Domingo | 28-10-2012 | 10:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | Twente | Domingo | 28-10-2012 | 10:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | AZ Alkmaar | Domingo | 28-10-2012 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Roda JC | ADO Den Haag | Sexta | 02-11-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
Ajax | Vitesse | Sábado | 03-11-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Willem II | Utrecht | Sábado | 03-11-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | VVV Venlo | Sábado | 03-11-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | Heracles Almelo | Sábado | 03-11-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Groningen | NEC | Domingo | 04-11-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heerenveen | FC Zwolle | Domingo | 04-11-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | Feyenoord | Domingo | 04-11-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | RKC Waalwijk | Domingo | 04-11-2012 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
NAC Breda | Groningen | Sexta | 09-11-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | Utrecht | Sábado | 10-11-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
VVV Venlo | Willem II | Sábado | 10-11-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | Heracles Almelo | Sábado | 10-11-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | Roda JC | Domingo | 11-11-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | AZ Alkmaar | Domingo | 11-11-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | Ajax | Domingo | 11-11-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | Heerenveen | Domingo | 11-11-2012 | 12:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | Twente | Domingo | 11-11-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Heerenveen | RKC Waalwijk | Sábado | 17-11-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | NAC Breda | Sábado | 17-11-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Ajax | VVV Venlo | Sábado | 17-11-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | PSV | Sábado | 17-11-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
Groningen | AZ Alkmaar | Sábado | 17-11-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | NEC | Domingo | 18-11-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | Twente | Domingo | 18-11-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | Willem II | Domingo | 18-11-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heracles Almelo | Roda JC | Domingo | 18-11-2012 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
NAC Breda | ADO Den Haag | Sexta | 23-11-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | Utrecht | Sábado | 24-11-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | Groningen | Sábado | 24-11-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Willem II | Heracles Almelo | Sábado | 24-11-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | Vitesse | Domingo | 25-11-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | Feyenoord | Domingo | 25-11-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
VVV Venlo | Heerenveen | Domingo | 25-11-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | FC Zwolle | Domingo | 25-11-2012 | 12:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | Ajax | Domingo | 25-11-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
FC Zwolle | VVV Venlo | Sexta | 30-11-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | ADO Den Haag | Sábado | 01-12-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | RKC Waalwijk | Sábado | 01-12-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Willem II | Heerenveen | Sábado | 01-12-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Ajax | PSV | Sábado | 01-12-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | NAC Breda | Domingo | 02-12-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Groningen | Heracles Almelo | Domingo | 02-12-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | AZ Alkmaar | Domingo | 02-12-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | Roda JC | Domingo | 02-12-2012 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Heracles Almelo | Utrecht | Sexta | 07-12-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | NEC | Sábado | 08-12-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | FC Zwolle | Sábado | 08-12-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Ajax | Groningen | Sábado | 08-12-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | Feyenoord | Domingo | 09-12-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
VVV Venlo | Vitesse | Domingo | 09-12-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | Willem II | Domingo | 09-12-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | Twente | Domingo | 09-12-2012 | 12:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heerenveen | Roda JC | Domingo | 09-12-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Twente | Heracles Almelo | Sexta | 14-12-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | AZ Alkmaar | Sábado | 15-12-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Groningen | VVV Venlo | Sábado | 15-12-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | NAC Breda | Sábado | 15-12-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | PSV | Sábado | 15-12-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | Heerenveen | Domingo | 16-12-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | RKC Waalwijk | Domingo | 16-12-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | ADO Den Haag | Domingo | 16-12-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Willem II | Ajax | Domingo | 16-12-2012 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | Twente | Sexta | 21-12-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heerenveen | Vitesse | Sábado | 22-12-2012 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heracles Almelo | FC Zwolle | Sábado | 22-12-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | NEC | Sábado | 22-12-2012 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | PSV | Sábado | 22-12-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | Willem II | Domingo | 23-12-2012 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | Ajax | Domingo | 23-12-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | Groningen | Domingo | 23-12-2012 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
VVV Venlo | Roda JC | Domingo | 23-12-2012 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
PSV | FC Zwolle | Sexta | 18-01-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heerenveen | Heracles Almelo | Sábado | 19-01-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | RKC Waalwijk | Sábado | 19-01-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | Vitesse | Sábado | 19-01-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | VVV Venlo | Sábado | 19-01-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Groningen | Utrecht | Domingo | 20-01-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Willem II | ADO Den Haag | Domingo | 20-01-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Ajax | Feyenoord | Domingo | 20-01-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | NEC | Domingo | 20-01-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
VVV Venlo | AZ Alkmaar | Sexta | 25-01-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heracles Almelo | PSV | Sábado | 26-01-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | Roda JC | Sábado | 26-01-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | Heerenveen | Sábado | 26-01-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | NAC Breda | Sábado | 26-01-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | Ajax | Domingo | 27-01-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | Twente | Domingo | 27-01-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | Groningen | Domingo | 27-01-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | Willem II | Domingo | 27-01-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | Heerenveen | Sexta | 01-02-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | Heracles Almelo | Sábado | 02-02-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | FC Zwolle | Sábado | 02-02-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | ADO Den Haag | Sábado | 02-02-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | Groningen | Sábado | 02-02-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
VVV Venlo | Ajax | Domingo | 03-02-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | Utrecht | Domingo | 03-02-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | Vitesse | Domingo | 03-02-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Willem II | Feyenoord | Domingo | 03-02-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Groningen | RKC Waalwijk | Sábado | 09-02-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | PSV | Sábado | 09-02-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heracles Almelo | Willem II | Sábado | 09-02-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | NAC Breda | Sábado | 09-02-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heerenveen | VVV Venlo | Sábado | 09-02-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Ajax | Roda JC | Domingo | 10-02-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | Twente | Domingo | 10-02-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | AZ Alkmaar | Domingo | 10-02-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | NEC | Domingo | 10-02-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
NEC | VVV Venlo | Sexta | 15-02-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | Heracles Almelo | Sábado | 16-02-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | AZ Alkmaar | Sábado | 16-02-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | Willem II | Sábado | 16-02-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | Utrecht | Sábado | 16-02-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | Feyenoord | Domingo | 17-02-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | Heerenveen | Domingo | 17-02-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | Groningen | Domingo | 17-02-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | Ajax | Domingo | 17-02-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Willem II | NEC | Sexta | 22-02-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | Roda JC | Sábado | 23-02-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Groningen | FC Zwolle | Sábado | 23-02-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
VVV Venlo | RKC Waalwijk | Sábado | 23-02-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heracles Almelo | Vitesse | Sábado | 23-02-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | PSV | Domingo | 24-02-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heerenveen | Twente | Domingo | 24-02-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | NAC Breda | Domingo | 24-02-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Ajax | ADO Den Haag | Domingo | 24-02-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Vitesse | Utrecht | Sexta | 01-03-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | Heerenveen | Sábado | 02-03-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | Willem II | Sábado | 02-03-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | Ajax | Sábado | 02-03-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | VVV Venlo | Sábado | 02-03-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | AZ Alkmaar | Domingo | 03-03-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | Groningen | Domingo | 03-03-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | Feyenoord | Domingo | 03-03-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | Heracles Almelo | Domingo | 03-03-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Groningen | NAC Breda | Sexta | 08-03-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | ADO Den Haag | Sábado | 09-03-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | RKC Waalwijk | Sábado | 09-03-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heracles Almelo | NEC | Sábado | 09-03-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Willem II | VVV Venlo | Sábado | 09-03-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | Feyenoord | Domingo | 10-03-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Ajax | FC Zwolle | Domingo | 10-03-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | Vitesse | Domingo | 10-03-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heerenveen | PSV | Domingo | 10-03-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
FC Zwolle | Roda JC | Sexta | 15-03-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | RKC Waalwijk | Sábado | 16-03-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | Vitesse | Sábado | 16-03-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | Heerenveen | Sábado | 16-03-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
VVV Venlo | Heracles Almelo | Sábado | 16-03-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | Willem II | Domingo | 17-03-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | Utrecht | Domingo | 17-03-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Groningen | Twente | Domingo | 17-03-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | Ajax | Domingo | 17-03-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Willem II | Groningen | Sábado | 30-03-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | VVV Venlo | Sábado | 30-03-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | NAC Breda | Sábado | 30-03-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heerenveen | Feyenoord | Sábado | 30-03-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | FC Zwolle | Domingo | 31-03-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | ADO Den Haag | Domingo | 31-03-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Ajax | NEC | Domingo | 31-03-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heracles Almelo | AZ Alkmaar | Domingo | 31-03-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | PSV | Domingo | 31-03-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Feyenoord | VVV Venlo | Sexta | 05-04-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | RKC Waalwijk | Sábado | 06-04-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Willem II | PSV | Sábado | 06-04-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | Roda JC | Sábado | 06-04-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | NAC Breda | Sábado | 06-04-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Groningen | Heerenveen | Domingo | 07-04-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Ajax | Heracles Almelo | Domingo | 07-04-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | ADO Den Haag | Domingo | 07-04-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | AZ Alkmaar | Domingo | 07-04-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
VVV Venlo | FC Zwolle | Sexta | 12-04-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | NEC | Sábado | 13-04-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heracles Almelo | Groningen | Sábado | 13-04-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | Vitesse | Sábado | 13-04-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | Twente | Sábado | 13-04-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | Utrecht | Domingo | 14-04-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | Ajax | Domingo | 14-04-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heerenveen | Willem II | Domingo | 14-04-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | Feyenoord | Domingo | 14-04-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Ajax | Heerenveen | Sexta | 19-04-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | PSV | Sábado | 20-04-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Groningen | ADO Den Haag | Sábado | 20-04-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heracles Almelo | RKC Waalwijk | Sábado | 20-04-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Willem II | Roda JC | Sábado | 20-04-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | Vitesse | Domingo | 21-04-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | NAC Breda | Domingo | 21-04-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | FC Zwolle | Domingo | 21-04-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
VVV Venlo | Twente | Domingo | 21-04-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Heerenveen | AZ Alkmaar | Sexta | 26-04-2013 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | VVV Venlo | Sábado | 27-04-2013 | 13:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | Ajax | Sábado | 27-04-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | Groningen | Sábado | 27-04-2013 | 14:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Roda JC | RKC Waalwijk | Sábado | 27-04-2013 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | Heracles Almelo | Domingo | 28-04-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | NEC | Domingo | 28-04-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | Willem II | Domingo | 28-04-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | Utrecht | Domingo | 28-04-2013 | 12:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Ajax | Willem II | Domingo | 05-05-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
ADO Den Haag | Feyenoord | Domingo | 05-05-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
PSV | NEC | Domingo | 05-05-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
RKC Waalwijk | Vitesse | Domingo | 05-05-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | FC Zwolle | Domingo | 05-05-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
VVV Venlo | Groningen | Domingo | 05-05-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heerenveen | Utrecht | Domingo | 05-05-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Heracles Almelo | Twente | Domingo | 05-05-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
NAC Breda | Roda JC | Domingo | 05-05-2013 | 07:30 hs | Ficha |
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | ||||
Roda JC | Heerenveen | Domingo | 12-05-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Vitesse | VVV Venlo | Domingo | 12-05-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Willem II | AZ Alkmaar | Domingo | 12-05-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
FC Zwolle | ADO Den Haag | Domingo | 12-05-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Feyenoord | NAC Breda | Domingo | 12-05-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Groningen | Ajax | Domingo | 12-05-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Twente | PSV | Domingo | 12-05-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
Utrecht | Heracles Almelo | Domingo | 12-05-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha | ||||
NEC | RKC Waalwijk | Domingo | 12-05-2013 | 09:30 hs | Ficha |