Grupo A | ||||||||||
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | |||||
Croácia | Macedônia | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:15 hs | Ficha | |||||
País de Gales | Bélgica | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | |||||
Escócia | Sérvia | Sábado | 08-09-2012 | 11:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Sérvia | País de Gales | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Bélgica | Croácia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | |||||
Escócia | Macedônia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 16:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Macedônia | Croácia | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Sérvia | Bélgica | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
País de Gales | Escócia | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Bélgica | Escócia | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Croácia | País de Gales | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Macedônia | Sérvia | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Croácia | Sérvia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Macedônia | Bélgica | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Escócia | País de Gales | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Bélgica | Macedônia | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Sérvia | Escócia | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
País de Gales | Croácia | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Bélgica | Sérvia | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Croácia | Escócia | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Macedônia | País de Gales | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Escócia | Bélgica | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Sérvia | Croácia | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Macedônia | Escócia | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
País de Gales | Sérvia | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Croácia | Bélgica | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
País de Gales | Macedônia | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Bélgica | País de Gales | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Escócia | Croácia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Sérvia | Macedônia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Grupo B | ||||||||||
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | |||||
Malta | Arménia | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Bulgária | Itália | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | |||||
Dinamarca | República Checa | Sábado | 08-09-2012 | 15:15 hs | Ficha | |||||
Bulgária | Arménia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Itália | Malta | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | |||||
Arménia | Itália | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Bulgária | Dinamarca | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
República Checa | Malta | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
República Checa | Bulgária | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Itália | Dinamarca | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Bulgária | Malta | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
República Checa | Dinamarca | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Arménia | República Checa | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Dinamarca | Bulgária | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Malta | Itália | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Arménia | Malta | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
República Checa | Itália | Sábado | 08-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Dinamarca | Arménia | Terça-Feira | 11-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
República Checa | Arménia | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Itália | Bulgária | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Malta | Dinamarca | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Arménia | Dinamarca | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Itália | República Checa | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Malta | Bulgária | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Arménia | Bulgária | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Dinamarca | Itália | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Malta | República Checa | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Bulgária | República Checa | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Dinamarca | Malta | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Itália | Arménia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Grupo C | ||||||||||
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | |||||
Kazajstán | Rep. de Irlanda | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 13:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Alemanha | Ilhas Faroé | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | |||||
Suécia | Kazajstán | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Áustria | Alemanha | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:35 hs | Ficha | |||||
Kazajstán | Áustria | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Ilhas Faroé | Suécia | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Rep. de Irlanda | Alemanha | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Áustria | Kazajstán | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Alemanha | Suécia | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Ilhas Faroé | Rep. de Irlanda | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Kazajstán | Alemanha | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Áustria | Ilhas Faroé | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Suécia | Rep. de Irlanda | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Alemanha | Kazajstán | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Rep. de Irlanda | Áustria | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Áustria | Suécia | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Rep. de Irlanda | Ilhas Faroé | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Suécia | Ilhas Faroé | Terça-Feira | 11-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Kazajstán | Ilhas Faroé | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Alemanha | Áustria | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Rep. de Irlanda | Suécia | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Kazajstán | Suécia | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Áustria | Rep. de Irlanda | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Ilhas Faroé | Alemanha | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Alemanha | Rep. de Irlanda | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Suécia | Áustria | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Ilhas Faroé | Kazajstán | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Suécia | Alemanha | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Ilhas Faroé | Áustria | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Rep. de Irlanda | Kazajstán | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Grupo D | ||||||||||
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | |||||
Estónia | Romênia | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Andorra | Hungria | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Holanda | Turquia | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Romênia | Andorra | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 14:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Turquia | Estónia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Hungria | Holanda | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Estónia | Hungria | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Holanda | Andorra | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Turquia | Romênia | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Andorra | Estónia | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Hungria | Turquia | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Romênia | Holanda | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Andorra | Turquia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Hungria | Romênia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Holanda | Estónia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Estónia | Andorra | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Holanda | Romênia | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Turquia | Hungria | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Estónia | Holanda | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Romênia | Hungria | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Turquia | Andorra | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Andorra | Holanda | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Hungria | Estónia | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Romênia | Turquia | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Andorra | Romênia | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Estónia | Turquia | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Holanda | Hungria | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Hungria | Andorra | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Romênia | Estónia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Turquia | Holanda | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Grupo E | ||||||||||
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | |||||
Albânia | Chipre | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Eslovênia | Suíça | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Islândia | Noruega | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | |||||
Chipre | Islândia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 14:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Noruega | Eslovênia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Suíça | Albânia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Albânia | Islândia | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Eslovênia | Chipre | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Suíça | Noruega | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Albânia | Eslovênia | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Chipre | Noruega | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Islândia | Suíça | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Noruega | Albânia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Eslovênia | Islândia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Suíça | Chipre | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Albânia | Noruega | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Chipre | Suíça | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Islândia | Eslovênia | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Noruega | Chipre | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Eslovênia | Albânia | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Suíça | Islândia | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Chipre | Eslovênia | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Islândia | Albânia | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Noruega | Suíça | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Albânia | Suíça | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Islândia | Chipre | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Eslovênia | Noruega | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Chipre | Albânia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Noruega | Islândia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Suíça | Eslovênia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Grupo F | ||||||||||
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | |||||
Rússia | Irlanda do Norte | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 12:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Azerbaijâo | Israel | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 13:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Luxemburgo | Portugal | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | |||||
Israel | Rússia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 14:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Irlanda do Norte | Luxemburgo | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | |||||
Portugal | Azerbaijâo | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 16:15 hs | Ficha | |||||
Luxemburgo | Israel | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Rússia | Portugal | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Israel | Luxemburgo | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Portugal | Irlanda do Norte | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Rússia | Azerbaijâo | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Irlanda do Norte | Azerbaijâo | Quarta-Feira | 14-11-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Israel | Portugal | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Luxemburgo | Azerbaijâo | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Irlanda do Norte | Rússia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Azerbaijâo | Portugal | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Irlanda do Norte | Israel | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Azerbaijâo | Luxemburgo | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Portugal | Rússia | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Israel | Azerbaijâo | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Irlanda do Norte | Portugal | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Rússia | Luxemburgo | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Luxemburgo | Irlanda do Norte | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Rússia | Israel | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Azerbaijâo | Irlanda do Norte | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Luxemburgo | Rússia | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Portugal | Israel | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Azerbaijâo | Rússia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Israel | Irlanda do Norte | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Portugal | Luxemburgo | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Grupo G | ||||||||||
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | |||||
Liechtenstein | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 14:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Lituânia | Eslováquia | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:15 hs | Ficha | |||||
Letônia | Grécia | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Bosnia-Herzegovina | Letônia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Eslováquia | Liechtenstein | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:15 hs | Ficha | |||||
Grécia | Lituânia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | |||||
Grécia | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Eslováquia | Letônia | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Liechtenstein | Lituânia | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Eslováquia | Grécia | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Bosnia-Herzegovina | Lituânia | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Letônia | Liechtenstein | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Bosnia-Herzegovina | Grécia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Eslováquia | Lituânia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Liechtenstein | Letônia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Lituânia | Grécia | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Letônia | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Liechtenstein | Eslováquia | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Liechtenstein | Grécia | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Bosnia-Herzegovina | Eslováquia | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Letônia | Lituânia | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Grécia | Letônia | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Eslováquia | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Lituânia | Liechtenstein | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Grécia | Eslováquia | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Bosnia-Herzegovina | Liechtenstein | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Lituânia | Letônia | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Grécia | Liechtenstein | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Lituânia | Bosnia-Herzegovina | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Letônia | Eslováquia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Grupo H | ||||||||||
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | |||||
Montenegro | Polônia | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Moldávia | Inglaterra | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | |||||
San Marino | Montenegro | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Polônia | Moldávia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 15:45 hs | Ficha | |||||
Inglaterra | Ucrânia | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 16:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Inglaterra | San Marino | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Moldávia | Ucrânia | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Ucrânia | Montenegro | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Polônia | Inglaterra | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
San Marino | Moldávia | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Montenegro | San Marino | Quarta-Feira | 14-11-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
San Marino | Inglaterra | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Polônia | Ucrânia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Moldávia | Montenegro | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Montenegro | Inglaterra | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Ucrânia | Moldávia | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Polônia | San Marino | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Montenegro | Ucrânia | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Moldávia | Polônia | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Ucrânia | San Marino | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Inglaterra | Moldávia | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Polônia | Montenegro | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Ucrânia | Inglaterra | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
San Marino | Polônia | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Moldávia | San Marino | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Ucrânia | Polônia | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Inglaterra | Montenegro | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Inglaterra | Polônia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
San Marino | Ucrânia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Montenegro | Moldávia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Grupo I | ||||||||||
Local | Res. | Visitante | Estado | Dia | Horário | |||||
Geórgia | Belarus | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 14:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Finlândia | França | Sexta-Feira | 07-09-2012 | 15:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
Geórgia | Espanha | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 14:30 hs | Ficha | |||||
França | Belarus | Terça-Feira | 11-09-2012 | 16:00 hs | Ficha | |||||
Belarus | Espanha | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Finlândia | Geórgia | Sexta-Feira | 12-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Belarus | Geórgia | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Espanha | França | Terça-Feira | 16-10-2012 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
França | Geórgia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Espanha | Finlândia | Sexta-Feira | 22-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
França | Espanha | Terça-Feira | 26-03-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Finlândia | Belarus | Sexta-Feira | 07-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Belarus | Finlândia | Terça-Feira | 11-06-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Geórgia | França | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Finlândia | Espanha | Sexta-Feira | 06-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Geórgia | Finlândia | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Belarus | França | Terça-Feira | 10-09-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Espanha | Belarus | Sexta-Feira | 11-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
França | Finlândia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha | |||||
Espanha | Geórgia | Terça-Feira | 15-10-2013 | - hs | Ficha |