Posiciones de Holanda - Eredivisie 2012-2013
 EquipoPtsPjPgPePpGfGc
1Twente187601165
2Vitesse177520124
3PSV157502246
4Ajax157430196
5Feyenoord137412117
6Utrecht11732286
7ADO Den Haag1072411512
8RKC Waalwijk1072411111
9Groningen107313914
10AZ Alkmaar972321413
11NEC872231116
12Heracles Almelo771421012
13Heerenveen6713369
14FC Zwolle57124411
15NAC Breda57124513
16Roda JC47115615
17Willem II37034414
18VVV Venlo37034718
© Todos los derechos reservados
DataFactory