Posiciones de Bundesliga 2012-2013
 EquipoPtsPjPgPePpGfGc
1Bayern Munich186600192
2Eintracht Frankfurt166510168
3Borussia Dortmund116321168
4Schalke 04116321127
5Hannover 96106312149
6Fortuna Düsseldorf10624062
7Bayer Leverkusen10631297
8Werder Bremen76213910
9Hoffenheim762131012
10Hamburgo76213810
11Mainz7621368
12Nuremberg76213711
13B. Monchengladbach66132712
14Friburgo56123810
15Stuttgart56123512
16Wolfsburgo56123210
17Greuther Fürth46114210
18Augsburg26024210
© Todos los derechos reservados
DataFactory